1 тур | ||||
1 тур | Динамо | 1:3 | Краснодар | 21.07.2023 19:00 |
1 тур | Урал | 2:1 | ЦСКА | 22.07.2023 13:00 |
1 тур | Пари Нижний Новгород | 0:2 | Зенит | 22.07.2023 15:15 |
1 тур | Локомотив | 2:2 | Рубин | 22.07.2023 17:30 |
1 тур | Ахмат | 1:2 | Кр. Советов | 22.07.2023 20:00 |
1 тур | Спартак | 3:2 | Оренбург | 23.07.2023 17:30 |
1 тур | Ростов | 2:1 | Факел | 23.07.2023 20:00 |
1 тур | Сочи | 2:0 | Балтика | 23.07.2023 20:00 |
2 тур | ||||
2 тур | Кр. Советов | 3:3 | Динамо | 29.07.2023 15:00 |
2 тур | Урал | 0:0 | Пари Нижний Новгород | 29.07.2023 17:30 |
2 тур | Ростов | 1:1 | Зенит | 29.07.2023 20:00 |
2 тур | Рубин | 1:1 | Оренбург | 30.07.2023 15:00 |
2 тур | Факел | 1:4 | Локомотив | 30.07.2023 17:30 |
2 тур | Ахмат | 2:3 | ЦСКА | 30.07.2023 20:00 |
2 тур | Краснодар | 2:0 | Сочи | 30.07.2023 20:00 |
2 тур | Спартак | 2:1 | Балтика | 31.07.2023 19:30 |
3 тур | ||||
3 тур | Краснодар | 1:0 | Пари Нижний Новгород | 04.08.2023 20:00 |
3 тур | Кр. Советов | 5:1 | Ростов | 05.08.2023 15:00 |
3 тур | Оренбург | 0:2 | Урал | 05.08.2023 17:30 |
3 тур | Рубин | 1:4 | Спартак | 05.08.2023 17:30 |
3 тур | 🔥 ЦСКА | 4:1 | Локомотив | 05.08.2023 20:00 |
3 тур | Балтика | 2:1 | Факел | 06.08.2023 17:30 |
3 тур | Зенит | 2:3 | Динамо | 06.08.2023 19:00 |
3 тур | Сочи | 1:2 | Ахмат | 06.08.2023 20:00 |
4 тур | ||||
4 тур | Урал | 3:2 | Спартак | 11.08.2023 18:00 |
4 тур | Локомотив | 1:1 | Кр. Советов | 12.08.2023 15:00 |
4 тур | Оренбург | 0:2 | Краснодар | 12.08.2023 17:30 |
4 тур | Ростов | 3:0 | Рубин | 12.08.2023 20:00 |
4 тур | Динамо | 2:0 | Балтика | 13.08.2023 15:00 |
4 тур | Зенит | 2:0 | Факел | 13.08.2023 17:30 |
4 тур | ЦСКА | 3:1 | Сочи | 13.08.2023 20:00 |
4 тур | Пари Нижний Новгород | 2:0 | Ахмат | 14.08.2023 19:30 |
5 тур | ||||
5 тур | Рубин | 2:1 | Кр. Советов | 18.08.2023 19:30 |
5 тур | Динамо | 2:1 | ЦСКА | 19.08.2023 15:00 |
5 тур | Балтика | 0:1 | Урал | 19.08.2023 17:30 |
5 тур | 🔥 Краснодар | 1:1 | Локомотив | 19.08.2023 19:30 |
5 тур | Сочи | 4:0 | Ростов | 19.08.2023 20:00 |
5 тур | Факел | 2:0 | Пари Нижний Новгород | 20.08.2023 17:30 |
5 тур | 🔥 Спартак | 1:3 | Зенит | 20.08.2023 19:30 |
5 тур | Ахмат | 4:0 | Оренбург | 20.08.2023 20:00 |
6 тур | ||||
6 тур | Оренбург | 1:1 | ЦСКА | 25.08.2023 17:30 |
6 тур | Факел | 0:0 | Краснодар | 25.08.2023 20:00 |
6 тур | Зенит | 4:0 | Урал | 26.08.2023 15:00 |
6 тур | Рубин | 2:2 | Динамо | 26.08.2023 17:30 |
6 тур | Спартак | 0:0 | Ахмат | 26.08.2023 19:30 |
6 тур | Пари Нижний Новгород | 1:0 | Ростов | 26.08.2023 20:00 |
6 тур | Кр. Советов | 2:1 | Балтика | 27.08.2023 17:30 |
6 тур | Сочи | 0:1 | Локомотив | 27.08.2023 20:00 |
7 тур | ||||
7 тур | Урал | 0:1 | Ахмат | 02.09.2023 13:00 |
7 тур | Пари Нижний Новгород | 2:1 | Рубин | 02.09.2023 15:15 |
7 тур | Кр. Советов | 3:0 | Факел | 02.09.2023 17:30 |
7 тур | 🔥 Краснодар | 2:0 | Спартак | 02.09.2023 20:00 |
7 тур | Оренбург | 3:0 | Сочи | 03.09.2023 13:00 |
7 тур | Локомотив | 3:2 | Балтика | 03.09.2023 15:15 |
7 тур | 🔥 ЦСКА | 1:1 | Зенит | 03.09.2023 17:30 |
7 тур | Ростов | 1:2 | Динамо | 03.09.2023 20:00 |
8 тур | ||||
8 тур | Динамо | 1:1 | Пари Нижний Новгород | 15.09.2023 19:00 |
8 тур | ЦСКА | 2:2 | Кр. Советов | 16.09.2023 14:00 |
8 тур | Ахмат | 1:1 | Краснодар | 16.09.2023 16:30 |
8 тур | Спартак | 1:0 | Сочи | 16.09.2023 19:00 |
8 тур | Балтика | 2:2 | Ростов | 16.09.2023 21:15 |
8 тур | Урал | 0:0 | Факел | 17.09.2023 14:00 |
8 тур | Рубин | 0:3 | Зенит | 17.09.2023 16:30 |
8 тур | Локомотив | 0:2 | Оренбург | 17.09.2023 19:00 |
9 тур | ||||
9 тур | Кр. Советов | 2:1 | Сочи | 23.09.2023 14:00 |
9 тур | Балтика | 1:0 | Ахмат | 23.09.2023 16:30 |
9 тур | Спартак | 1:0 | Динамо | 23.09.2023 19:00 |
9 тур | Пари Нижний Новгород | 3:1 | Оренбург | 24.09.2023 14:00 |
9 тур | 🔥 Зенит | 1:2 | Локомотив | 24.09.2023 16:30 |
9 тур | Краснодар | 2:0 | Урал | 24.09.2023 19:00 |
9 тур | Ростов | 3:3 | ЦСКА | 24.09.2023 19:00 |
9 тур | Факел | 0:1 | Рубин | 25.09.2023 19:00 |
10 тур | ||||
10 тур | Ростов | 2:2 | Урал | 29.09.2023 19:00 |
10 тур | Оренбург | 3:1 | Зенит | 30.09.2023 12:00 |
10 тур | Локомотив | 1:0 | Пари Нижний Новгород | 30.09.2023 14:15 |
10 тур | Рубин | 0:2 | Краснодар | 30.09.2023 16:30 |
10 тур | ЦСКА | 1:0 | Балтика | 30.09.2023 19:00 |
10 тур | Факел | 2:0 | Сочи | 01.10.2023 14:00 |
10 тур | Кр. Советов | 4:0 | Спартак | 01.10.2023 16:30 |
10 тур | Ахмат | 1:1 | Динамо | 01.10.2023 19:00 |
11 тур | ||||
11 тур | Урал | 2:2 | Локомотив | 07.10.2023 12:00 |
11 тур | Сочи | 0:2 | Зенит | 07.10.2023 14:00 |
11 тур | Балтика | 1:0 | Оренбург | 07.10.2023 16:30 |
11 тур | Краснодар | 3:2 | Ростов | 07.10.2023 19:00 |
11 тур | Пари Нижний Новгород | 2:0 | Кр. Советов | 08.10.2023 14:00 |
11 тур | Динамо | 0:0 | Факел | 08.10.2023 16:30 |
11 тур | 🔥 Спартак | 2:2 | ЦСКА | 08.10.2023 19:00 |
11 тур | Ахмат | 0:1 | Рубин | 08.10.2023 19:00 |
12 тур | ||||
12 тур | Оренбург | 1:2 | Факел | 21.10.2023 12:00 |
12 тур | Рубин | 0:0 | ЦСКА | 21.10.2023 14:00 |
12 тур | Локомотив | 0:0 | Динамо | 21.10.2023 16:30 |
12 тур | Балтика | 2:2 | Краснодар | 21.10.2023 19:00 |
12 тур | Урал | 1:4 | Сочи | 22.10.2023 12:00 |
12 тур | Спартак | 2:0 | Пари Нижний Новгород | 22.10.2023 14:00 |
12 тур | Зенит | 3:1 | Кр. Советов | 22.10.2023 16:30 |
12 тур | Ростов | 3:0 | Ахмат | 22.10.2023 19:00 |
13 тур | ||||
13 тур | Рубин | 1:0 | Балтика | 27.10.2023 19:00 |
13 тур | Факел | 2:0 | Спартак | 28.10.2023 14:00 |
13 тур | Кр. Советов | 1:1 | Оренбург | 28.10.2023 16:30 |
13 тур | Ростов | 1:0 | Локомотив | 28.10.2023 16:30 |
13 тур | Зенит | 2:1 | Ахмат | 28.10.2023 19:00 |
13 тур | Пари Нижний Новгород | 1:0 | Сочи | 29.10.2023 14:00 |
13 тур | Динамо | 2:1 | Урал | 29.10.2023 16:30 |
13 тур | 🔥 ЦСКА | 1:0 | Краснодар | 29.10.2023 19:30 |
14 тур | ||||
14 тур | Ахмат | 1:2 | Факел | 04.11.2023 16:30 |
14 тур | Балтика | 0:2 | Зенит | 04.11.2023 19:00 |
14 тур | Краснодар | 2:1 | Кр. Советов | 05.11.2023 14:00 |
14 тур | ЦСКА | 3:2 | Пари Нижний Новгород | 05.11.2023 16:30 |
14 тур | 🔥 Локомотив | 1:1 | Спартак | 05.11.2023 19:30 |
14 тур | Оренбург | 1:1 | Ростов | 06.11.2023 14:00 |
14 тур | Урал | 0:1 | Рубин | 06.11.2023 16:30 |
14 тур | Сочи | 3:3 | Динамо | 06.11.2023 19:30 |
15 тур | ||||
15 тур | Кр. Советов | 3:1 | Урал | 11.11.2023 14:00 |
15 тур | Факел | 1:1 | ЦСКА | 11.11.2023 14:00 |
15 тур | Локомотив | 2:1 | Ахмат | 11.11.2023 16:30 |
15 тур | 🔥 Зенит | 1:1 | Краснодар | 11.11.2023 19:30 |
15 тур | Пари Нижний Новгород | 0:0 | Балтика | 12.11.2023 14:00 |
15 тур | Динамо | 2:0 | Оренбург | 12.11.2023 16:30 |
15 тур | Сочи | 0:2 | Рубин | 12.11.2023 19:00 |
15 тур | Спартак | 2:1 | Ростов | 12.11.2023 19:30 |
16 тур | ||||
16 тур | Кр. Советов | 3:3 | Локомотив | 25.11.2023 13:00 |
16 тур | Зенит | 3:0 | Сочи | 25.11.2023 15:15 |
16 тур | ЦСКА | 2:3 | Динамо | 25.11.2023 17:30 |
16 тур | Балтика | 0:2 | Спартак | 25.11.2023 19:45 |
16 тур | Оренбург | 1:1 | Ахмат | 26.11.2023 12:00 |
16 тур | Урал | 3:1 | Краснодар | 26.11.2023 14:00 |
16 тур | Рубин | 1:0 | Факел | 26.11.2023 16:30 |
16 тур | Ростов | 1:0 | Пари Нижний Новгород | 26.11.2023 19:00 |
17 тур | ||||
17 тур | Факел | 0:0 | Балтика | 02.12.2023 14:00 |
17 тур | Сочи | 0:2 | Кр. Советов | 02.12.2023 16:30 |
17 тур | Пари Нижний Новгород | 1:0 | Урал | 02.12.2023 19:30 |
17 тур | ЦСКА | 2:0 | Ростов | 03.12.2023 14:00 |
17 тур | Краснодар | 2:1 | Оренбург | 03.12.2023 16:30 |
17 тур | 🔥 Локомотив | 3:1 | Зенит | 03.12.2023 17:00 |
17 тур | Ахмат | 2:1 | Спартак | 03.12.2023 19:00 |
17 тур | Динамо | 1:0 | Рубин | 04.12.2023 19:30 |
18 тур | ||||
18 тур | Локомотив | 2:0 | Урал | 08.12.2023 19:00 |
18 тур | Спартак | 3:0 | Кр. Советов | 09.12.2023 14:00 |
18 тур | Ахмат | 0:0 | Ростов | 09.12.2023 16:30 |
18 тур | Зенит | 1:0 | Пари Нижний Новгород | 09.12.2023 19:45 |
18 тур | Факел | 1:1 | Динамо | 10.12.2023 14:00 |
18 тур | Сочи | 1:1 | Оренбург | 10.12.2023 16:30 |
18 тур | 🔥 Краснодар | 1:0 | ЦСКА | 10.12.2023 19:45 |
18 тур | Балтика | 0:1 | Рубин | 10.12.2023 19:45 |
19 тур | ||||
19 тур | Ростов | 2:0 | Кр. Советов | 01.03.2024 19:00 |
19 тур | ЦСКА | 1:1 | Оренбург | 02.03.2024 14:00 |
19 тур | Краснодар | 1:1 | Рубин | 02.03.2024 16:30 |
19 тур | Ахмат | 1:0 | Урал | 02.03.2024 19:00 |
19 тур | 🔥 Зенит | 0:0 | Спартак | 02.03.2024 19:30 |
19 тур | Пари Нижний Новгород | 1:1 | Факел | 03.03.2024 14:00 |
19 тур | Динамо | 2:1 | Локомотив | 03.03.2024 16:30 |
19 тур | Балтика | 0:0 | Сочи | 03.03.2024 19:00 |
20 тур | ||||
20 тур | Кр. Советов | 0:2 | ЦСКА | 08.03.2024 14:00 |
20 тур | Ростов | 2:1 | Краснодар | 08.03.2024 18:30 |
20 тур | Урал | 1:4 | Зенит | 09.03.2024 14:00 |
20 тур | Рубин | 0:1 | Пари Нижний Новгород | 09.03.2024 16:30 |
20 тур | Динамо | 2:0 | Ахмат | 09.03.2024 19:00 |
20 тур | Оренбург | 1:0 | Балтика | 10.03.2024 14:00 |
20 тур | Локомотив | 2:2 | Сочи | 10.03.2024 16:30 |
20 тур | Спартак | 0:2 | Факел | 10.03.2024 19:00 |
22 тур | ||||
22 тур | Балтика | — | Пари Нижний Новгород | 30.03.2024 16:00 |
22 тур | Факел | — | Оренбург | 30.03.2024 16:00 |
22 тур | Спартак | — | Урал | 30.03.2024 16:00 |
22 тур | Рубин | — | Ахмат | 30.03.2024 16:00 |
22 тур | Динамо | — | Ростов | 30.03.2024 16:00 |
22 тур | 🔥 Локомотив | — | Краснодар | 30.03.2024 16:00 |
22 тур | Сочи | — | ЦСКА | 30.03.2024 16:00 |
22 тур | Кр. Советов | — | Зенит | 30.03.2024 16:00 |
23 тур | ||||
23 тур | Пари Нижний Новгород | — | Краснодар | 06.04.2024 15:00 |
23 тур | Урал | — | Кр. Советов | 06.04.2024 15:00 |
23 тур | Оренбург | — | Рубин | 06.04.2024 15:00 |
23 тур | Ахмат | — | Локомотив | 06.04.2024 15:00 |
23 тур | Ростов | — | Сочи | 06.04.2024 15:00 |
23 тур | ЦСКА | — | Факел | 06.04.2024 15:00 |
23 тур | Динамо | — | Спартак | 06.04.2024 15:00 |
23 тур | Зенит | — | Балтика | 06.04.2024 15:00 |
24 тур | ||||
24 тур | 🔥 Локомотив | — | ЦСКА | 13.04.2024 15:00 |
24 тур | Кр. Советов | — | Рубин | 13.04.2024 15:00 |
24 тур | 🔥 Краснодар | — | Зенит | 13.04.2024 15:00 |
24 тур | Ахмат | — | Балтика | 13.04.2024 15:00 |
24 тур | Оренбург | — | Пари Нижний Новгород | 13.04.2024 15:00 |
24 тур | Урал | — | Динамо | 13.04.2024 15:00 |
24 тур | Факел | — | Ростов | 13.04.2024 15:00 |
24 тур | Сочи | — | Спартак | 13.04.2024 15:00 |
25 тур | ||||
25 тур | Рубин | — | Локомотив | 20.04.2024 15:00 |
25 тур | Балтика | — | Кр. Советов | 20.04.2024 15:00 |
25 тур | Пари Нижний Новгород | — | Динамо | 20.04.2024 15:00 |
25 тур | Сочи | — | Урал | 20.04.2024 15:00 |
25 тур | Ростов | — | Спартак | 20.04.2024 15:00 |
25 тур | Краснодар | — | Факел | 20.04.2024 15:00 |
25 тур | ЦСКА | — | Ахмат | 20.04.2024 15:00 |
25 тур | Зенит | — | Оренбург | 20.04.2024 15:00 |
21 тур | ||||
21 тур | Пари Нижний Новгород | — | Локомотив | 24.04.2024 15:00 |
21 тур | Факел | — | Кр. Советов | 24.04.2024 15:00 |
21 тур | Урал | — | Ростов | 24.04.2024 15:00 |
21 тур | Зенит | — | Рубин | 24.04.2024 15:00 |
21 тур | Краснодар | — | Балтика | 24.04.2024 15:00 |
21 тур | Ахмат | — | Сочи | 24.04.2024 15:00 |
21 тур | 🔥 ЦСКА | — | Спартак | 24.04.2024 15:00 |
21 тур | Оренбург | — | Динамо | 24.04.2024 15:00 |
26 тур | ||||
26 тур | Сочи | — | Факел | 27.04.2024 15:00 |
26 тур | Рубин | — | Урал | 27.04.2024 15:00 |
26 тур | Ахмат | — | Пари Нижний Новгород | 27.04.2024 15:00 |
26 тур | Балтика | — | ЦСКА | 27.04.2024 15:00 |
26 тур | Ростов | — | Оренбург | 27.04.2024 15:00 |
26 тур | Кр. Советов | — | Краснодар | 27.04.2024 15:00 |
26 тур | 🔥 Спартак | — | Локомотив | 27.04.2024 15:00 |
26 тур | Динамо | — | Зенит | 27.04.2024 15:00 |
27 тур | ||||
27 тур | Динамо | — | Сочи | 04.05.2024 15:00 |
27 тур | Локомотив | — | Ростов | 04.05.2024 15:00 |
27 тур | Пари Нижний Новгород | — | Спартак | 04.05.2024 15:00 |
27 тур | ЦСКА | — | Рубин | 04.05.2024 15:00 |
27 тур | Урал | — | Балтика | 04.05.2024 15:00 |
27 тур | Факел | — | Зенит | 04.05.2024 15:00 |
27 тур | Краснодар | — | Ахмат | 04.05.2024 15:00 |
27 тур | Оренбург | — | Кр. Советов | 04.05.2024 15:00 |
28 тур | ||||
28 тур | Балтика | — | Динамо | 11.05.2024 15:00 |
28 тур | Факел | — | Урал | 11.05.2024 15:00 |
28 тур | Рубин | — | Ростов | 11.05.2024 15:00 |
28 тур | Оренбург | — | Локомотив | 11.05.2024 15:00 |
28 тур | 🔥 Спартак | — | Краснодар | 11.05.2024 15:00 |
28 тур | Кр. Советов | — | Ахмат | 11.05.2024 15:00 |
28 тур | 🔥 Зенит | — | ЦСКА | 11.05.2024 15:00 |
28 тур | Сочи | — | Пари Нижний Новгород | 11.05.2024 15:00 |
29 тур | ||||
29 тур | Ахмат | — | Зенит | 18.05.2024 15:00 |
29 тур | Локомотив | — | Факел | 18.05.2024 15:00 |
29 тур | Динамо | — | Кр. Советов | 18.05.2024 15:00 |
29 тур | Сочи | — | Краснодар | 18.05.2024 15:00 |
29 тур | Урал | — | Оренбург | 18.05.2024 15:00 |
29 тур | Ростов | — | Балтика | 18.05.2024 15:00 |
29 тур | Спартак | — | Рубин | 18.05.2024 15:00 |
29 тур | Пари Нижний Новгород | — | ЦСКА | 18.05.2024 15:00 |
30 тур | ||||
30 тур | Зенит | — | Ростов | 25.05.2024 15:00 |
30 тур | Краснодар | — | Динамо | 25.05.2024 15:00 |
30 тур | Оренбург | — | Спартак | 25.05.2024 15:00 |
30 тур | Факел | — | Ахмат | 25.05.2024 15:00 |
30 тур | ЦСКА | — | Урал | 25.05.2024 15:00 |
30 тур | Кр. Советов | — | Пари Нижний Новгород | 25.05.2024 15:00 |
30 тур | Балтика | — | Локомотив | 25.05.2024 15:00 |
30 тур | Рубин | — | Сочи | 25.05.2024 15:00 |